Concerts in Washington

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    11/02/2018 18:00 Soja
    4/26/2019 19:30 Afro-Cuban All Stars

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/25/2018 19:00 Denzel Curry
    9/26/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    9/27/2018 12:00 Doja Cat
    9/27/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    9/27/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    9/28/2018 21:00 SLAY: A Hip Hop Party for LGBT, and People of Color
    9/28/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    9/29/2018 19:30 Childish Gambino & Rae Sremmurd
    10/01/2018 20:00 DPR Live
    10/02/2018 20:00 Michael Christmas
    10/04/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    10/09/2018 20:00 Oddisee & Evidence
    10/10/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    10/11/2018 21:00 Kyle
    10/16/2018 19:00 Koga Shabazz
    10/17/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky
    10/18/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    10/18/2018 20:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/19/2018 20:00 Curren$Y
    10/19/2018 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    10/21/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    10/25/2018 20:00 Sir Mix-A-Lot
    10/26/2018 21:00 The Internet
    10/26/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    10/27/2018 21:00 °Mayday!
    10/27/2018 19:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/27/2018 20:00 SOB x RBE
    11/01/2018 20:00 Scarlxrd
    11/01/2018 21:00 Watsky
    11/01/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    11/02/2018 21:00 Twista
    11/03/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
    11/10/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    11/11/2018 20:00 Ghostemane
    11/11/2018 20:00 Oliver Francis
    11/12/2018 20:00 King Lil G & Rittz
    11/13/2018 20:00 G Herbo
    11/15/2018 21:00 Russ
    11/18/2018 20:00 Egor Kreed
    11/23/2018 21:00 Versace - Migos Tribute Night
    11/24/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    11/29/2018 20:00 Kweku Collins
    11/30/2018 21:00 6LACK
    12/01/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    12/18/2018 20:00 Amine

    R&B / SOUL

    9/29/2018 19:00 Conrad Sewell
    10/15/2018 20:00 Jessie Reyez
    10/19/2018 21:00 Sabrina Claudio
    11/06/2018 20:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    11/07/2018 20:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/10/2018 20:00 Commodores
    11/14/2018 20:00 August Greene, Common, Robert Glasper & Karriem Riggins
    11/19/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
    11/20/2018 20:00 Somo
    12/01/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
    12/11/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/16/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/17/2018 20:00 Allen Stone

    POP / ROCK

    9/23/2018 20:00 Martha Wainwright
    9/23/2018 19:30 Carbon Leaf
    9/24/2018 20:00 Amy Shark
    9/24/2018 20:00 Carbon Leaf
    9/25/2018 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
    9/25/2018 20:00 Japanese Breakfast
    9/26/2018 19:00 Never Shout Never
    9/26/2018 20:00 Jonathan Wilson & William Tyler
    9/26/2018 19:00 Jeff Tweedy
    9/26/2018 19:30 Angra
    9/27/2018 20:00 Bryan John Appleby
    9/27/2018 20:00 Sunset Rollercoaster
    9/27/2018 19:00 Survivor
    9/28/2018 20:00 Richard Clayderman
    9/28/2018 21:00 Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore
    9/28/2018 21:00 Miguel
    9/28/2018 21:00 The Jesus Lizard
    9/28/2018 21:00 Dodie Clark
    9/28/2018 16:00 Journey & Def Leppard - Camping Pass
    9/29/2018 22:00 Die Nasty
    9/29/2018 20:30 Paul Rodgers
    9/29/2018 20:30 Agnes Obel
    9/29/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    9/29/2018 21:00 Eleanor Friedberger
    9/29/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    9/29/2018 19:30 Air Supply
    9/29/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    9/30/2018 19:30 Gabriel Royal
    9/30/2018 20:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    9/30/2018 19:30 Jeff Tweedy
    10/01/2018 20:30 Dawes
    10/01/2018 19:30 First Aid Kit
    10/02/2018 19:30 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    10/02/2018 23:59 Hyukoh
    10/03/2018 20:00 Graham Bonnet Band
    10/04/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    10/04/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    10/05/2018 21:00 Elliott Brood
    10/05/2018 19:00 Dead Sara
    10/05/2018 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    10/05/2018 20:00 Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville Fabs
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    10/06/2018 14:00 Alec Shaw, James Anaya & Zahara
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/06/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/07/2018 21:00 Shellac
    10/07/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    10/07/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
    10/07/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/08/2018 19:00 Of The Heavy Sun
    10/08/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    10/09/2018 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
    10/09/2018 19:00 Alkaline Trio
    10/10/2018 20:30 St. Lucia
    10/10/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    10/11/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
    10/12/2018 21:00 Car Seat Headrest
    10/12/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/12/2018 19:00 The Score
    10/12/2018 20:00 War - Band
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Birthday Massacre
    10/13/2018 21:00 Car Seat Headrest
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jain
    10/13/2018 21:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    10/13/2018 19:00 Mark Lindsay
    10/14/2018 19:00 Alma - band
    10/14/2018 20:00 Old Time Relijun & Naomi Punk
    10/14/2018 19:30 Meg Myers
    10/15/2018 18:30 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/16/2018 18:30 Polyphia
    10/16/2018 20:00 Pond
    10/16/2018 19:30 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/16/2018 20:30 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    10/17/2018 20:00 Matthew Sweet & The Dream Syndicate
    10/18/2018 20:00 Minor Empire
    10/18/2018 20:00 Prettymuch
    10/19/2018 20:00 Loverboy
    10/19/2018 20:00 Papadosio
    10/19/2018 19:00 Buffy Sainte-Marie
    10/20/2018 20:00 Loverboy
    10/20/2018 19:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/21/2018 19:30 Nekromantix
    10/21/2018 20:00 Hikes - Band
    10/21/2018 19:00 Papadosio
    10/21/2018 20:00 Windhand
    10/22/2018 20:00 Noah Cyrus
    10/23/2018 19:00 Bob Weir and Wolf Bros
    10/24/2018 20:30 Billie Eilish
    10/25/2018 20:30 Ceremony
    10/25/2018 20:00 The Dodos
    10/25/2018 20:30 Gorgon City
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Meteors
    10/27/2018 3:30 Ceraadi
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Meteors
    10/27/2018 20:00 Liverpool Legends
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Joy Formidable
    10/28/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/30/2018 20:00 Molly Burch
    10/30/2018 19:30 Death From Above 1979
    10/30/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    10/31/2018 20:00 Joyce Manor
    10/31/2018 21:00 Passenger
    10/31/2018 19:00 Mitski
    11/01/2018 20:00 Skid Row
    11/01/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    11/01/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
    11/02/2018 20:00 David Crosby
    11/02/2018 20:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/02/2018 19:00 City of the Sun
    11/03/2018 20:00 America
    11/03/2018 19:00 Fabulous Thunderbirds
    11/04/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    11/05/2018 20:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/06/2018 21:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    11/07/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/07/2018 20:00 Crowd Lu
    11/07/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    11/07/2018 19:00 98 Degrees
    11/08/2018 20:00 Harry Hudson
    11/08/2018 20:30 Lily Allen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/09/2018 21:00 Clan Of Xymox
    11/10/2018 18:00 Big Data
    11/10/2018 21:00 Fu Manchu
    11/10/2018 20:00 Nearly Dan
    11/11/2018 19:30 The Wrecks
    11/11/2018 20:00 Jake Shears
    11/11/2018 18:00 VetsAid 2018: Joe Walsh, Don Henley, James Taylor, Chris Stapleton & HAIM
    11/11/2018 20:00 The Paper Kites
    11/12/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/12/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    11/13/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/13/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    11/14/2018 20:00 Guided by Voices
    11/14/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/15/2018 19:30 Air Supply
    11/15/2018 21:00 Death Valley Girls
    11/15/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/16/2018 19:00 Underoath
    11/16/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/16/2018 21:00 Young Fathers
    11/17/2018 18:00 Wavves
    11/17/2018 20:00 Steven Wilson
    11/17/2018 20:30 Dear Rouge
    11/17/2018 20:00 Cat Power
    11/17/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
    11/17/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/18/2018 20:00 Tacocat & Black Belt Eagle Scout
    11/18/2018 20:00 Pedro The Lion
    11/20/2018 18:00 Underoath
    11/20/2018 20:00 Kodaline
    11/23/2018 20:00 Pedro The Lion
    11/24/2018 21:00 Polyrhythmics
    11/27/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
    11/27/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/28/2018 19:30 Neko Case
    11/29/2018 20:00 The Dig, Hustle & Drone
    11/29/2018 20:00 Jefferson Starship
    11/29/2018 20:00 Neko Case
    11/30/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    11/30/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    12/01/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    12/01/2018 20:00 Louis The Child
    12/01/2018 19:00 Novo Amor
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jim Brickman
    12/01/2018 14:00 Jim Brickman
    12/02/2018 20:00 Alec Benjamin
    12/03/2018 20:30 Pinback
    12/03/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    12/04/2018 19:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    12/04/2018 20:00 Kingston Trio
    12/06/2018 20:00 Andy Shauf
    12/07/2018 23:00 Zepparella - All Female Tribute To Led Zeppelin
    12/07/2018 19:00 Zepparella - All Female Tribute To Led Zeppelin
    12/11/2018 20:00 Fucked Up
    12/12/2018 21:00 Haerts
    12/14/2018 20:00 Myles Kennedy
    12/14/2018 20:00 Tenacious D
    12/14/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    12/15/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile
    12/16/2018 20:00 Myles Kennedy
    12/18/2018 20:00 John Grant
    12/18/2018 20:00 Bernhoft
    12/22/2018 20:00 Ted Vigil - John Denver Tribute
    12/31/2018 21:00 Thunderpussy & Red Fang
    12/31/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    1/13/2019 20:00 NAO
    1/19/2019 19:30 Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite
    1/19/2019 18:00 Louden Swain
    1/19/2019 19:30 Slapshot
    1/25/2019 20:00 Hell's Belles
    1/26/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/06/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
    2/06/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    2/07/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
    2/09/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    2/16/2019 19:00 Ambrosia & Brewer and Shipley
    3/06/2019 20:00 Julia Holter
    3/08/2019 21:00 Jungle
    3/20/2019 19:00 Don Felder
    3/23/2019 19:30 Don Felder
    4/18/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    5/23/2019 19:30 Ronnie Spector
    6/09/2019 19:30 Flotsam and Jetsam

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/27/2018 10:30 Caspar Babypants
    11/16/2018 21:00 Medasin

    OTHER

    9/29/2018 21:00 Nite Wave
    10/03/2018 20:00 Artis The Spoonman
    10/05/2018 21:00 Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance Party
    10/05/2018 20:00 Tribute Time Machine
    10/06/2018 19:00 Noise Pollution - The Music of AC/DC
    10/06/2018 20:00 Pancakes & Booze Art Show
    10/08/2018 19:30 Another Lost Year
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pigs on the Wing - A Tribute to Pink Floyd
    10/21/2018 12:00 Mourning Market
    10/23/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
    10/23/2018 20:00 Christine and the Queens
    10/25/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    10/26/2018 18:30 FreakNight 2018
    10/27/2018 21:00 Hells Belles
    11/02/2018 21:00 Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance Party
    11/02/2018 23:00 Cash'd Out
    11/02/2018 19:00 Cash'd Out
    11/03/2018 21:00 Wicked Garden -The Stone Temple Pilots Tribute
    11/03/2018 20:00 Spirit Award
    11/04/2018 20:00 Mac Sabbath
    11/09/2018 21:00 Beyonce vs. Rihanna
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    11/17/2018 20:00 John Mueller's Winter Dance Party
    11/23/2018 20:00 Seattle's Tribute To The Last Waltz
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Neil Youngs
    11/29/2018 19:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    11/30/2018 20:00 Rise Up - Hamilton Tribute
    12/01/2018 20:00 Apple Jam: White Album 50th Anniversary Celebration
    12/02/2018 12:00 Mourning Market
    12/02/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    12/07/2018 21:00 Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance Party
    12/08/2018 21:00 Blink180-True
    12/28/2018 19:30 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    1/18/2019 21:00 Super Diamond
    1/26/2019 20:00 Surfin' - Beach Boys Tribute
    2/15/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    2/23/2019 20:00 Bee Gee's Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees

    NEW AGE

    9/30/2018 15:00 George Winston
    11/16/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    11/18/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    12/21/2018 19:30 Take 6
    2/14/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    2/15/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    9/27/2018 20:00 Yuridia
    10/04/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    10/13/2018 20:00 Los Inquietos Del Norte
    10/14/2018 20:00 Los Inquietos Del Norte
    11/01/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    11/02/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Azules
    12/05/2018 20:00 Bomba Estereo
    2/01/2019 20:00 Yuridia
    4/02/2019 19:30 Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/25/2018 20:00 No BS! Brass Band & Bad News Botanists
    9/26/2018 20:00 David Bromberg Quintet
    10/02/2018 19:30 Leslie Odom Jr.
    10/03/2018 19:30 Leslie Odom Jr. & Seattle Symphony
    10/05/2018 21:00 Too Many Zooz
    10/07/2018 20:00 Sons of Kemet
    10/11/2018 19:30 Keb Mo
    10/14/2018 19:30 Keb Mo
    10/17/2018 21:00 Kamasi Washington
    10/18/2018 20:00 Hozier
    11/06/2018 20:00 Mark Guiliana
    11/15/2018 19:30 Black Violin
    11/15/2018 20:00 Masego
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Barrett Martin Group
    12/01/2018 20:00 Geoffrey Castle
    12/03/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel & Jerry Douglas
    12/05/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel & Jerry Douglas
    12/28/2018 20:30 Thievery Corporation

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/28/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
    9/30/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    9/30/2018 20:00 Die Krupps
    10/04/2018 20:00 Agnostic Front
    10/05/2018 20:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    10/06/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/07/2018 20:00 Clutch
    10/09/2018 20:00 Satan
    10/10/2018 19:30 Monster Magnet
    10/13/2018 19:30 Hatebreed
    10/14/2018 19:30 Cognizant
    10/15/2018 19:00 Paradise Lost
    10/15/2018 19:30 Enemy Soil
    10/15/2018 18:30 GWAR
    10/18/2018 20:00 Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper & Leather
    10/25/2018 19:30 Danzig
    10/27/2018 19:30 Ingested
    10/29/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/31/2018 19:30 Trivium
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Contortionist
    11/20/2018 18:00 Haken
    11/20/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    12/01/2018 18:00 Uniform & The Body
    12/02/2018 19:30 Metallica
    12/14/2018 18:30 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    3/20/2019 20:00 Metalachi
    3/23/2019 21:00 Metalachi

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/29/2018 13:00 Scallywag Festival

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/23/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts
    9/24/2018 19:00 Natalie Prass
    9/25/2018 20:00 Anthony Lee Phillips
    9/25/2018 19:00 John Michael Montgomery
    9/26/2018 19:00 Sammy Kershaw, Collin Raye & Aaron Tippin
    9/28/2018 19:00 Lucy Spraggan
    10/01/2018 20:00 Steve Earle and The Dukes
    10/02/2018 19:00 Saint Sister
    10/04/2018 20:00 Wild Rivers
    10/09/2018 20:00 Glorietta
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Deer
    10/12/2018 19:00 Luke Bryan, Jon Pardi & Morgan Wallen
    10/17/2018 20:00 Brothers Osborne
    10/19/2018 21:00 Saintseneca
    10/23/2018 20:00 Joshua Hedley
    10/26/2018 20:00 Demun Jones
    10/27/2018 20:00 FY5
    10/28/2018 20:00 Roo Panes
    11/01/2018 20:00 Eli Young Band
    11/01/2018 20:00 Birdtalker
    11/02/2018 19:00 Eli Young Band
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chase Rice
    11/03/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    11/08/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    11/08/2018 19:30 Kip Moore
    11/10/2018 20:00 Milo Greene
    11/10/2018 21:00 Flatland Cavalry
    11/10/2018 19:30 Kip Moore
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ryan Bingham
    11/29/2018 20:00 Casey Donahew
    11/30/2018 19:30 LeAnn Rimes
    12/01/2018 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
    12/02/2018 19:00 LeAnn Rimes
    12/06/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    12/07/2018 20:00 Rosanne Cash
    1/11/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson
    1/13/2019 19:30 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
    1/20/2019 20:30 Colter Wall
    2/19/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
    3/14/2019 20:00 I Draw Slow
    5/22/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    5/24/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    10/05/2018 20:30 Billy Gardell
    10/06/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    10/12/2018 22:30 Iliza Shlesinger
    10/12/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    10/14/2018 22:00 Jonathan Van Ness
    10/14/2018 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
    10/14/2018 20:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/19/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    10/19/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    10/20/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/20/2018 21:30 My Favorite Murder
    10/20/2018 19:00 My Favorite Murder
    10/21/2018 19:00 Carol Burnett
    10/22/2018 20:30 Pareja de 3
    10/24/2018 19:30 John Crist
    10/25/2018 19:30 John Crist
    10/26/2018 20:00 Felipe Esparza
    10/26/2018 20:00 Tom Papa
    10/27/2018 14:30 John Crist
    10/27/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/05/2018 22:00 Celeste Barber
    11/05/2018 19:30 Celeste Barber
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Second City: Dysfunctional Holiday Revue
    11/16/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/17/2018 21:00 Ron White
    11/17/2018 18:00 Ron White
    11/17/2018 20:00 Paul Reiser
    11/19/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
    11/30/2018 19:30 Jimmy Carr
    12/02/2018 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
    12/07/2018 20:00 Sarah Colonna
    12/13/2018 20:00 Jo Koy
    12/13/2018 20:00 Gina Yashere
    12/14/2018 19:30 Jo Koy
    12/15/2018 20:00 Christopher Titus
    1/25/2019 20:00 Comedy Club
    3/01/2019 20:00 J.B. Smoove
    3/08/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    4/25/2019 19:00 Red Green

    CLASSICAL

    9/23/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Beethoven Violin Concerto
    9/23/2018 19:30 George Winston
    9/27/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Morlot Conducts Ravel
    9/28/2018 12:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Morlot Conducts Ravel
    9/29/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Morlot Conducts Ravel
    10/02/2018 19:30 Max Richter
    10/05/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s Rewind
    10/06/2018 20:00 Spokane Symphony: Morihiko Nakahara - The Red Violin
    10/06/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s Rewind
    10/07/2018 15:00 Spokane Symphony: Morihiko Nakahara - The Red Violin
    10/07/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s Rewind
    10/10/2018 20:00 Anna von Hausswolff
    10/11/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    10/13/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    10/14/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    10/18/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven and Tchaikovsky
    10/19/2018 19:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven Untuxed
    10/20/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven and Tchaikovsky
    10/27/2018 11:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - The Planets
    10/27/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Richard Egarr - Handel's Music For The Royal Fireworks
    10/27/2018 20:00 Spokane Symphony: Haunted Hollows - The Music of Harry Potter
    10/27/2018 14:00 Spokane Symphony: Haunted Hollows - The Music of Harry Potter
    10/30/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Natasha Bazhanov & Artur Girsky - Dvorak and Schubert
    11/01/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2
    11/02/2018 12:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2
    11/03/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2
    11/06/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra- Jordi Savall - Routes of Slavery
    11/08/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    11/09/2018 19:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky Untuxed
    11/10/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4
    11/12/2018 19:30 Joseph Adam In Recital
    11/13/2018 19:30 Vienna Boys Choir
    11/14/2018 19:30 Inon Barnatan In Recital
    11/15/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Beethoven Symphony No. 5
    11/18/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Beethoven Symphony No. 5
    11/23/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/25/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/29/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Rachmaninov Piano Concerto No. 2
    11/30/2018 19:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Rachmaninov Untuxed
    12/01/2018 11:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - The Snowman
    12/02/2018 19:30 The Tenors
    12/07/2018 19:30 Windham Hill Winter Solstice: Will Ackerman, Barbara Higbie & Alex de Grassi
    12/07/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 19:30 Seattle Menís Chorus: Jingle All the Way
    12/08/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
    12/14/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dmitry Sinkovsky - Handel's Messiah
    12/15/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dmitry Sinkovsky - Handel's Messiah
    12/15/2018 13:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dmitry Sinkovsky - Handel's Messiah
    12/16/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dmitry Sinkovsky - Handel's Messiah
    12/22/2018 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Crnko - A Festival of Lessons and Carols
    12/28/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
    12/29/2018 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
    12/30/2018 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
    12/31/2018 21:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski - The Doo Wop Project
    12/31/2018 19:30 Spokane Symphony: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
    1/04/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski - Love, Lust & Rock N Roll
    1/05/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski - Love, Lust & Rock N Roll
    1/06/2019 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Michael Krajewski - Love, Lust & Rock N Roll
    1/11/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Mahan Esfahani - Bach Family Tree
    1/12/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Mahan Esfahani - Bach Family Tree
    1/17/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Brahms Symphony No. 3
    1/18/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Brahms Symphony No. 3
    1/27/2019 16:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Shiyeon Sung - Celebrate Asia
    1/29/2019 19:30 Leonidas Kavakos & Enrico Pace
    1/31/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 3
    2/02/2019 20:00 Michael Cavanaugh
    2/14/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Symphony No. 7
    2/16/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Symphony No. 7
    2/17/2019 14:00 Lawrence Brownlee & Eric Owens
    2/19/2019 19:30 Debussy String Quartet
    2/28/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andras Schiff Conducts and Plays
    3/02/2019 20:00 Andras Schiff In Recital
    3/03/2019 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andras Schiff Conducts and Plays
    3/07/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    3/08/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    3/09/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    3/12/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/14/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
    3/16/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
    3/17/2019 14:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
    3/21/2019 19:30 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Symphony No. 15
    3/23/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Symphony No. 15
    3/29/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Pops: Nick Hilscher - Glenn Miller Orchestra
    3/30/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Pops: Nick Hilscher - Glenn Miller Orchestra
    5/03/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - Vivaldi & Telemann
    5/04/2019 20:00 Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - Vivaldi & Telemann
    5/13/2019 19:30 Yann Tiersen

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/29/2018 13:00 Caspar Babypants
    10/09/2018 20:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/04/2018 16:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    9/25/2018 19:00 Northwest of Nashville
    10/16/2018 20:00 Old Salt Union
    10/31/2018 21:00 Billy Strings
    11/02/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    11/03/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/23/2018 20:00 Mos Generator & Mount Saturn
    9/23/2018 19:30 Bullets & Octane
    9/23/2018 21:00 Parquet Courts
    9/24/2018 20:00 The National Parks
    9/24/2018 20:00 The Presets
    9/24/2018 19:00 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    9/25/2018 20:00 Dot Comet, Lovely Colours & Earlier
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Devil Wears Prada
    9/27/2018 20:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    9/28/2018 19:30 Theory Of A Deadman
    9/29/2018 19:30 SixTwoSeven
    9/29/2018 21:00 C-Tec & Deathline Int.
    9/29/2018 21:00 Mudhoney & The Scientists
    9/29/2018 20:30 Garbage
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Coronas
    9/30/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    10/01/2018 20:00 Van William & Allie Crow Buckley
    10/02/2018 20:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/02/2018 18:00 Dying Fetus
    10/02/2018 18:00 Blessthefall
    10/03/2018 20:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/03/2018 20:00 Michael Glabicki
    10/03/2018 20:00 Plastic Picnic
    10/04/2018 21:00 The Stone Foxes & Tango Alpha Tango
    10/05/2018 20:00 Enloe
    10/05/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Stone Foxes & Tango Alpha Tango
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Real McKenzies
    10/06/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    10/06/2018 21:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/06/2018 19:00 Tigers Jaw
    10/06/2018 19:00 Dream Wife
    10/07/2018 18:00 Aaron Lewis
    10/07/2018 20:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/07/2018 20:00 Beak
    10/08/2018 19:30 Cut Worms
    10/08/2018 20:00 Ty Segall & White Fence
    10/08/2018 19:30 Courtney Barnett
    10/09/2018 19:30 Aaron Lewis
    10/09/2018 19:00 Ghostland Observatory
    10/10/2018 20:00 Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue: Los Straitjackets
    10/11/2018 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/11/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    10/11/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/12/2018 21:00 Michael Nau and The Mighty Thread & Erin Rae
    10/12/2018 20:00 Tennis - The Band
    10/12/2018 21:00 Wayne Hancock & Dale Watson
    10/13/2018 21:00 Greyhounds & Gravelroad
    10/13/2018 21:00 Tom Misch
    10/15/2018 20:30 Good Old War, Beta Radio & Danny Black
    10/16/2018 20:00 Israel Nash
    10/16/2018 20:00 Agent Orange
    10/17/2018 19:00 Basement
    10/17/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    10/17/2018 20:00 Mothers
    10/17/2018 20:00 Borns
    10/18/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    10/18/2018 19:30 cleopatrick
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Ballroom Thieves
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Twilight Sad
    10/19/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    10/19/2018 21:00 Mercury Rev
    10/20/2018 18:00 Henry Rollins
    10/20/2018 21:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/20/2018 21:00 Lykke Li
    10/21/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/21/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
    10/22/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    10/23/2018 20:00 Arctic Monkeys
    10/24/2018 20:30 Ian Sweet
    10/24/2018 21:00 Porch Cat & North By North
    10/25/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/26/2018 20:30 Poppy
    10/26/2018 19:00 Bright Light Bright Light
    10/27/2018 18:00 Hellogoodbye
    10/27/2018 19:30 For King and Country
    10/27/2018 19:00 Ty Segall
    10/28/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    10/29/2018 20:00 The Magic Numbers
    10/29/2018 21:00 Public Image Ltd
    10/30/2018 20:00 Tall Heights
    10/31/2018 18:00 After The Burial
    11/01/2018 21:00 Healthy Junkies & Dreadful Children
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tokyo Police Club
    11/02/2018 19:30 Andy Grammer
    11/02/2018 19:00 Plain White Tís
    11/03/2018 19:25 The Story So Far
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lucky Chops
    11/03/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    11/04/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/04/2018 20:00 Of Montreal
    11/04/2018 19:00 Thrice
    11/05/2018 20:30 Reignwolf
    11/06/2018 20:00 Stryper
    11/06/2018 19:30 The Dirty Nil
    11/06/2018 20:00 Local H
    11/06/2018 19:30 The Black Lips & Iceage
    11/06/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    11/07/2018 20:00 This Will Destroy You
    11/07/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/08/2018 20:00 Dead Horses & Benjamin Jaffee
    11/08/2018 20:00 Cherub
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    11/08/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Wind & The Wave
    11/09/2018 21:00 Sir Sly & Joywave
    11/10/2018 21:00 Frankie Cosmos
    11/11/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/11/2018 20:00 Lucero
    11/11/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    11/12/2018 20:00 As I Lay Dying
    11/12/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/13/2018 20:00 Daughters
    11/16/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    11/18/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/20/2018 19:30 Estas Tonne
    11/21/2018 19:30 Robert DeLong
    11/21/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    11/24/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/29/2018 19:00 Eve 6
    11/29/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
    11/30/2018 21:00 Skating Polly & Potty Mouth
    11/30/2018 19:00 Owen
    11/30/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/30/2018 18:30 Zeds Dead
    12/01/2018 20:00 Said The Sky
    12/04/2018 20:00 Suuns
    12/04/2018 19:30 Doyle
    12/06/2018 20:00 Whitey Morgan
    12/07/2018 19:00 Atreyu
    12/07/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/08/2018 18:20 Versus
    12/11/2018 19:30 Saving Abel
    12/13/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    12/14/2018 20:00 Keys N Krates
    12/14/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    12/15/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    12/16/2018 19:30 The English Beat
    12/16/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    12/27/2018 20:00 Cracker
    1/23/2019 20:00 Cursive
    1/24/2019 20:00 Bayside
    1/25/2019 20:00 Cursive
    1/29/2019 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
    2/02/2019 20:00 Interpol
    2/08/2019 20:00 Cowboy Junkies
    3/20/2019 20:30 Cat Empire
    4/03/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/07/2018 19:00 Palisades